Autolinee SMEC - Servizio urbano e noleggio autobus 0974 961565
Autolinee SMEC - Urban service and bus rental 0974 961565

Timetables

Castellabate-Ogliastro

Cimitero10.2514.3516.05
Castellabate6.507.558.4010.3012.1512.5514:3016:1017:2019.0520:00
S. Pietro7.008.5012.2014.40
S. Maria P.M.7.109.0012.30
S. Maria p.zza Izzo7.159.0511:0012.4513.0516.2017.3019.1520.10
S.Maria P.M.17:35
Lago14.5017.40
Alano14.5517.50
S.Maria P.M.15.0018.00
S. Maria p.zza Izzo15.0516.2018.10
S. Marco7.208.109.1511.0513.1015.1016.2518.1519.2020.15
Annunziata8.309.2011.1013.2015.2018.2520.20
Ogliastro16.3519.30
7.058.4511.3017.50

Legend

S.Maria p.M = Piazza Matarazzo or Piazza Padre Pio
S.Maria p.Izzo = Piazza Izzo an front of the Town Hall and Piazza Lucia
P = Parnaso
* = Via Macello
T = Torretta
D = Deposito
F = per Via Franco
C = Connection to Piazza Izzo per Castellabate

Single ticket € 1.10 (to be purchased on the bus).
Monthly subscription € 25.00 weekly subscription € 10.50
For more information, visit our website: www.autolineesmec.it or e-mail address: smec@oneonline.it or by calling 0974 961565.

Colleghiamo persone con persone

Sempre, dovunque.

We connect people with people

Always, anywhere.

© Copyright 2019 - Smec Soc. Coop. Autotrasporti a.r.l. - P.IVA 00683830657 - SDI: T9K4ZH0