Autolinee SMEC - Servizio urbano e noleggio autobus 0974 961565
Autolinee SMEC - Urban service and bus rental 0974 961565

Timetables

Night Shuttle

From 12 July to 31 August (except 14-15-16 August)
Ticket: € 2,00 – Subscription invalid

S. Marco (P.zza Meola)21.2022.10
S. Maria (P.zza Lucia)21.3023.45
Castellabate21:4523.55
Castellabate21.4523.55
S. Maria22.0000.05
S.Marco21.4500.15

Castellabate-Ogliastro

Cimitero11.0514.3516.05
Castellabate6.507.559.1011.1512.2014.3016.1017.2019.05
S. Pietro7.009.2012.3014.40
S. Maria p.M.9.3012.40
S. Maria p.L7.109.3511.2512.5016.2017.3019.15
S. Maria p.M.17.35
Alano14.5017.40
Lago14.5517.50
S. Maria p.M.15.0017.55
S. Maria p.L15.0516.2018.10
San marco7.158.159.4011.3013.0015.1016.2518.1519.20
Annunziata9.5011.4015.2018.25
Ogliastro13.1016.3019.30

Ogliastro Castellabate

Ogliastro14.0016.40
Annunziata6.3510.0011.4015.4018.30
S. Marco6.40T7.258.1510.0511.4514.1515.4516.5018.40
S. Maria p.M8.55
S. Maria p.I7.30910.1012.0014.2015.5017.0018.45
S. Maria p.M
S. Pietro7.4017.1018.55
Castellabate6.507.559.1010.2012.2014.3016.0017.2019.05
Cimitero10.30P14.3516.05

Lago-Ogliastro

Ogliastro7.258.4011.0012.3014.0016.40
S. Marco6.45t7.358.5011.1012.4014.1515.4516.5018.40
S. Maria p.L9.0011.2012.4514.2015.5017.3018.45
S. Maria p.M7.509.3011.3012.5517.35
Alano6.507.55*9.35*11.35*14.50*17.40*
Lago6.558.009.4011.4013.1014.5517.50

Ogliastro-Lago

Lago6.558.009.4011.4013.0014.5517.50
Alano13.10
S. Maria p.M7.008.109.50c11.50c15.0017.55
S. Maria p.L7.058.1510.1012.1015.1016.2018.1019.15
S. Marco7.108.2010.1512.1515.2016.2518.1519.20
Ogliastro7.258.3010.2512.3016.3019.30

Legend

S.Maria p.M = Piazza Matarazzo or Piazza Padre Pio
S.Maria p.Izzo = Piazza Izzo an front of the Town Hall and Piazza Lucia
P = Parnaso
* = Via Macello
T = Torretta
D = Deposito
F = per Via Franco
C = Connection to Piazza Izzo per Castellabate

Colleghiamo persone con persone

Sempre, dovunque.

We connect people with people

Always, anywhere.

© Copyright 2019 - Smec Soc. Coop. Autotrasporti a.r.l. - P.IVA 00683830657 - SDI: T9K4ZH0