Autolinee SMEC - Servizio urbano e noleggio autobus 0974 961565
Autolinee SMEC - Urban service and bus rental 0974 961565

Timetables

Castellabate-Ogliastro

Ogliastro7.409.3012.1016.40
Annunziata9.4016.5018.30
S. Marco6.357.509.5012.2015.1017.0018.40
S. Maria p.zza Izzo6.408.0010.0012.3015.1517.0518.45
S.Maria p.zza Matarazzo
S. Pietro17.1518.55
Castellabate6.508.1510.1512.4515.3017.2519.05
Cimitero10.5516.05
Castellabate6.508:1511.0012.4516:1017.2519.05
S. Pietro7.008.2012.55
S. Maria p.zza Izzo8.3011.1516.2517.40
S. Maria p.zza Matarazzo8.3511.2013.0517.45
Alano Via Marcello7.058.4511.3017.50
LAGO7.108.5511.4018.00
S. Maria p.zza Matarazzo7.159.0011.4518.05
S.Maria p.zza Izzo7.209.1011.5013.1018.1019.15
S.Marco7.309.2012.0013.1516.3018.1519.20
Ogliastro7.409.3012.1016.4019.30
Annunziata9.4013.2016.5018.2519.40

Legend

S.Maria p.M = Piazza Matarazzo or Piazza Padre Pio
S.Maria p.Izzo = Piazza Izzo an front of the Town Hall and Piazza Lucia
P = Parnaso
* = Via Macello
T = Torretta
D = Deposito
F = per Via Franco
C = Connection to Piazza Izzo per Castellabate

Single ticket € 1.10 (to be purchased on the bus).
Monthly subscription € 25.00 weekly subscription € 10.50
For more information, visit our website: www.autolineesmec.it or e-mail address: smec@oneonline.it or by calling 0974 961565.

Colleghiamo persone con persone

Sempre, dovunque.

We connect people with people

Always, anywhere.

© Copyright 2019 - Smec Soc. Coop. Autotrasporti a.r.l. - P.IVA 00683830657 - SDI: T9K4ZH0